LogoAnmeldung
 

Freitag, 13.10.2017, 08:44 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
 
12:30Mad Max — Schwanthaler Kickers1 : 0
12:40Harras Boys — Mad Max1 : 1
12:50Schwanthaler Kickers — Harras Boys0 : 2
13:00Grafinger 1 — Giesing 810 : 1
13:10Boomerang Kickers — Grafinger 11 : 0
13:20Giesing 81 — Boomerang Kickers1 : 2
Play-Off
HF 1Harras Boys — Giesing 811 : 0
HF 2Boomerang Kickers — Mad Max0 : 1
Platz 5 Schwanthaler Kickers — Grafinger 11 : 0
Platz 3 Giesing 81 — Boomerang Kickers1 : 0
Finale
12:30Harras Boys — Mad Max2 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: Buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys7
2.Mad Max5
3.Giesing 814
4.Boomerang Kickers3
5.Schwanthaler Kickers2
6.Grafinger 11
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 27.10.2017, 08:57 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
 
12:30Westkreuz Tigers — Harras Boys0 : 6
12:40Mad Max — Guldein Frösche 11 : 0
12:53Grafinger 2 — Harras Boys0 : 3
13:03Mad Max — Westkreuz Tigers1 : 3
13:16Mad Max — Harras Boys0 : 4
13:26Guldein Frösche 1 — Grafinger 21 : 1
13:39Guldein Frösche 1 — Harras Boys0 : 1
13:49Westkreuz Tigers — Grafinger 23 : 2
14:02Westkreuz Tigers — Guldein Frösche 13 : 0
14:12Grafinger 2 — Mad Max0 : 0
12:30Giesing 81 — BKG United1 : 1
12:40NPL Pumas — Guldein Frösche 20 : 0
12:53Grafinger 1 — BKG United0 : 4
13:03NPL Pumas — Giesing 811 : 1
13:16NPL Pumas — BKG United1 : 2
13:26Guldein Frösche 2 — Grafinger 12 : 0
13:39Guldein Frösche 2 — BKG United1 : 0
13:49Giesing 81 — Grafinger 15 : 0
14:02Giesing 81 — Guldein Frösche 20 : 0
14:12Grafinger 1 — NPL Pumas0 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Harras Boys — BKG United3 : 1
HF 2Guldein Frösche 2 — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
Platz 9 Guldein Frösche 1 — Grafinger 11 : 0
Platz 7 Grafinger 2 — NPL Pumas1 : 0
Platz 5 Giesing 81 — Mad Max1 : 0 n.E.
Platz 3 BKG United — Guldein Frösche 24 : 3 n.E.
Finale
15:20Harras Boys — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: Buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys11
2.Westkreuz Tigers9
3.BKG United8
4.Guldein Frösche 27
5.Giesing 816
6.Mad Max5
7.Grafinger 24
8.NPL Pumas3
9.Guldein Frösche 12
10.Grafinger 11
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 10.11.2017, 20:26 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
 
11:32Schwanthaler Kickers — BKG United2 : 0
11:32NPL Pumas — Guldein Frösche 12 : 0
11:32Mad Max — Schwanthaler Kickers0 : 0
11:32NPL Pumas — BKG United1 : 1
11:32BKG United — Mad Max0 : 3
11:32Guldein Frösche 1 — BKG United0 : 2
11:32NPL Pumas — Schwanthaler Kickers0 : 0
11:32Mad Max — NPL Pumas2 : 0
11:32Guldein Frösche 1 — Schwanthaler Kickers1 : 0
11:32Guldein Frösche 1 — Mad Max0 : 2
13:30Grafinger 1 — Boomerang Kickers0 : 2
13:30Giesing 81 — Grafinger 21 : 0
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Grafinger 11 : 1
13:30Boomerang Kickers — Grafinger 22 : 0
13:30Giesing 81 — Westkreuz Tigers2 : 1
13:30Grafinger 1 — Giesing 810 : 2
13:30Giesing 81 — Boomerang Kickers0 : 0
13:30Grafinger 1 — Grafinger 20 : 1
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Kickers0 : 0
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Grafinger 23 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Mad Max — Boomerang Kickers0 : 1
HF 2Giesing 81 — Schwanthaler Kickers5 : 0
Platz 9 Guldein Frösche 1 — Grafinger 12 : 1
Platz 7 BKG United — Grafinger 23 : 1
Platz 5 NPL Pumas — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 2
Platz 3 Mad Max — Schwanthaler Kickers3 : 1
Finale
13:30Giesing 81 — Boomerang Kickers2 : 1
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: Buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Giesing 8111
2.Boomerang Kickers9
3.Mad Max8
4.Schwanthaler Kickers7
5.Westkreuz Tigers6
6.NPL Pumas5
7.BKG United4
8.Grafinger 23
9.Guldein Frösche 12
10.Grafinger 11
Fairplay

Orga


Mittwoch, 24.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
13:30Harras Boys — Boomerang Kickers3 : 0
13:30Grafinger 1 — Tiki Taka Styler0 : 1
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Kickers0 : 2
13:30Boomerang Kickers — Grafinger 11 : 0
13:30Tiki Taka Styler — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 1
13:30Grafinger 1 — Harras Boys0 : 2
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Boomerang Kickers0 : 1
13:30Harras Boys — Tiki Taka Styler4 : 0
13:30Grafinger 1 — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 4
13:30Tiki Taka Styler — Boomerang Kickers0 : 4
Group B
13:30Schwanthaler Kickers — Ausländer Bande0 : 0
13:30NPL Pumas — Gotzillas6 : 0
13:30Schwanthaler Kickers — NPL Pumas0 : 1
13:30Ausländer Bande — Gotzillas1 : 0
13:30NPL Pumas — Ausländer Bande2 : 0
13:30Gotzillas — Schwanthaler Kickers0 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Harras Boys — Ausländer Bande5 : 0
VF 2NPL Pumas — Gotzillas1 : 0
Platz 7 Tiki Taka Styler — Gotzillas2 : 0
Platz 5 Westkreuz Tigers — Schwanthaler Kickers3 : 0
Platz 3 Ausländer Bande — Boomerang Kickers0 : 1
Finale
13:30Harras Boys — NPL Pumas5 : 2
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: Buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys10
2.NPL Pumas8
3.Boomerang Kickers7
4.Ausländer Bande6
5.Westkreuz Tigers5
6.Schwanthaler Kickers4
7.Tiki Taka Styler3
8.Gotzillas2
9.Grafinger 11
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 08.12.2017, 14:26 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
00:25Harras Boys — Boomerang Kickers4 : 0
00:25Tiki Taka Styler — Grafinger 13 : 0
00:25Arnulf Lions — Harras Boys0 : 4
00:25Boomerang Kickers — Tiki Taka Styler0 : 0
00:25Grafinger 1 — Arnulf Lions0 : 3
00:25Harras Boys — Tiki Taka Styler1 : 1
00:25Boomerang Kickers — Grafinger 13 : 0
00:25Harras Boys — Grafinger 13 : 0
00:25Arnulf Lions — Tiki Taka Styler4 : 0
00:25Boomerang Kickers — Tiki Taka Styler0 : 2
Group B
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Schwanthaler Kickers3 : 0
13:30Gotzillas — Westkreuz Tigers0 : 4
13:30Schwanthaler Kickers — Ausländer Bande1 : 4
13:30Ausländer Bande — Gotzillas7 : 0
13:30Gotzillas — Schwanthaler Kickers0 : 4
13:30Westkreuz Tigers — Ausländer Bande1 : 1
Play-Off
HF 1Westkreuz Tigers — Harras Boys0 : 6
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Ausländer Bande2 : 0
Platz 7 Boomerang Kickers — Gotzillas1 : 0
Platz 5 Tiki Taka Styler — Schwanthaler Kickers1 : 2
Platz 3 Westkreuz Tigers — Ausländer Bande3 : 2
Finale
13:30Harras Boys — Arnulf Lions2 : 1
Spielort: Ackermannbogen
Gastgeber: Buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Harras Boys10
2.Arnulf Lions8
3.Westkreuz Tigers7
4.Ausländer Bande6
5.Schwanthaler Kickers5
6.Tiki Taka Styler4
7.Boomerang Kickers3
8.Gotzillas2
9.Grafinger 11
Fairplay

Orga


PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Harras Boys21192064 : 6+58438
2.Westkreuz Tigers21123636 : 26+10027
3.Boomerang Kickers21123622 : 14+8022
4.Giesing 811594223 : 7+16121
5.Mad Max1573515 : 13+2018
6.Schwanthaler Kickers1744911 : 24-13018
7.NPL Pumas1564518 : 14+4016
8.BKG United1152418 : 16+2012
9.Ausländer Bande1032515 : 150012
10.Arnulf Lions530210 : 6+408
11.Guldein Frösche 262226 : 5+107
12.Tiki Taka Styler1142510 : 16-607
13.Grafinger 2102266 : 16-1007
14.Grafinger 12101202 : 44-4205
15.Guldein Frösche 1103165 : 13-804
16.Gotzillas90180 : 26-2604
17.FC Ezidi00000 : 0000
18.Fc Allstars00000 : 0000
19.Fc Allstars00000 : 0000
20.Fc Allstars00000 : 0000
21.Fc Allstarsjdkenenekekekeke00000 : 0000
22.Menschen00000 : 0000