LogoAnmeldung
Mittwoch, 04.04.2018, 09:23 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
12:30Team HSB — B.A.L Masters0 : 0
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Arnulf Lions1 : 0
12:30Messe Muchachos — Team HSB1 : 2
12:30B.A.L Masters — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
12:30Arnulf Lions — Messe Muchachos2 : 0
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 3
12:30Messe Muchachos — B.A.L Masters1 : 4
12:30Team HSB — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Messe Muchachos3 : 2
12:30Arnulf Lions — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Arnulf Lions — Boomerang Juniors2 : 0
HF 2B.A.L Masters — Team HSB0 : 0
Platz 3 Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
Finale
12:30Team HSB — Arnulf Lions1 : 3
Spielort: Arnulf Park
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions6
2.Team HSB4
3.Boomerang Juniors3
4.B.A.L Masters2
5.Messe Muchachos1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 20.04.2018, 11:24 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 2
12:30B.A.L Masters — FC Real Milbertshofen6 : 0
12:30Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters1 : 1
12:30FC Real Milbertshofen — Team HSB0 : 2
12:30B.A.L Masters — Team HSB1 : 2
12:30Boomerang Juniors — FC Real Milbertshofen2 : 0
Play-Off
HF 1Boomerang Juniors — B.A.L Masters2 : 1
HF 2Team HSB — FC Real Milbertshofen2 : 0
Platz 3 FC Real Milbertshofen — B.A.L Masters0 : 4
Finale
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB1 : 2
Spielort: Anhalter Platz
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB5
2.Boomerang Juniors3
3.B.A.L Masters2
4.FC Real Milbertshofen1
Fairplay

Orga


Freitag, 18.05.2018, 08:46 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
12:30Arnulf Lions — B.A.L Masters5 : 1
12:43Giesing 81 — B.A.L Masters1 : 0
12:56Arnulf Lions — Giesing 812 : 0
Group B
12:30Gaucho Kickers — NPL Kings0 : 0
12:43MSW AON — NPL Kings0 : 1
12:56Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON0 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Gaucho Kickers — B.A.L Masters0 : 1
VF 2Giesing 81 — MSW AON3 : 0
HF 1NPL Kings — B.A.L Masters2 : 0
HF 2Arnulf Lions — Giesing 812 : 1
Platz 5 Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON0 : 0
Platz 3 B.A.L Masters — Giesing 811 : 2
Finale
12:30NPL Kings — Arnulf Lions0 : 1
Spielort: Weißennseepark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Arnulf Lions7
2.NPL Kings5
3.Giesing 814
4.B.A.L Masters3
5.MSW AON2
6.Gaucho Kickers1
Fairplay

Orga


Donnerstag, 29.05.2018, 08:45 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
16:19Gaucho Kickers — MSW AON2 : 1
16:19Brancos Juniors — Gaucho Kickers1 : 1
16:19MSW AON — Brancos Juniors2 : 4
Group B
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Blutenburg United2 : 2
12:30Team HSB — Sendling Brüder2 : 0
12:30Boomerang Juniors — Team HSB0 : 5
12:30Blutenburg United — Sendling Brüder2 : 0
12:30Team HSB — Blutenburg United3 : 0
12:30Sendling Brüder — Boomerang Juniors2 : 6
Play-Off
VF 1Gaucho Kickers — Blutenburg United0 : 1
VF 2Boomerang Juniors — MSW AON1 : 3
HF 1Brancos Juniors — Blutenburg United0 : 1
Platz 5 Gaucho Kickers — Boomerang Juniors0 : 1
Platz 3 Brancos Juniors — MSW AON1 : 0
Finale
12:30Blutenburg United — Team HSB1 : 2
Spielort: Amphionpark
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB8
2.Blutenburg United6
3.Brancos Juniors5
4.MSW AON4
5.Boomerang Juniors3
6.Gaucho Kickers2
7.Sendling Brüder1
Fairplay

Orga


Montag, 18.06.2018, 08:37 Uhr
Qualifikation zur Champions League
Group A 
12:30Boomerang Juniors — NPL Kings4 : 1
12:30NPL Kings — Team HSB0 : 4
12:30Team HSB — Boomerang Juniors5 : 0
Group B
12:30Brancos Juniors — Freekickers0 : 1
12:30Freekickers — Giesing 810 : 4
12:30Giesing 81 — Brancos Juniors2 : 0
Play-Off
VF 1Boomerang Juniors — Brancos Juniors0 : 1
VF 2NPL Kings — Freekickers0 : 2
HF 1Brancos Juniors — Team HSB1 : 2
HF 2Freekickers — Giesing 810 : 1
Platz 5 Boomerang Juniors — NPL Kings0 : 3
Platz 3 Brancos Juniors — Freekickers0 : 1
Finale
12:30Team HSB — Giesing 813 : 0
Spielort: 
Gastgeber: buntkicktgut
Tagessieger + Punktetabelle
1.Team HSB7
2.Giesing 815
3.Freekickers4
4.Brancos Juniors3
5.NPL Kings2
6.Boomerang Juniors1
Fairplay

Orga


Tabelle U13 - Qualifikation:

PlatzTeamsSpieleSUNToreDifferenzTSPunkte
1.Team HSB20162244 : 10+34324
2.Arnulf Lions1090119 : 4+15213
3.Boomerang Juniors20821025 : 37-12010
4.Giesing 81960314 : 8+609
5.Brancos Juniors93158 : 10-208
6.B.A.L Masters1653822 : 18+407
7.NPL Kings83147 : 11-407
8.Blutenburg United63127 : 7006
9.MSW AON91267 : 14-706
10.Freekickers53024 : 5-104
11.Gaucho Kickers81433 : 5-203
12.Messe Muchachos40044 : 11-701
13.Sendling Brüder30032 : 10-801
14.FC Real Milbertshofen50050 : 16-1601